Neon Art Dealer

Neon and LED Posters - Great for Gamerooms, Dens, anywhere in your home
African American Art, Safari Tribal
Alice In Wonderland
Angels, Cherubs
Archangels
Animals Bear to Zebra
Aromatherapy, Oils
Perfume Bottles
Art Nouveau, Jewelry
Art Prints, Sculptures
Aztec, Mayan Art
Band Merchandise, Buttons
Baskets, Trays
Bed and Bath
Beer Signs, Beer Clocks
Betty Boop Clothing
Bags, Jewelry
Betty Boop Collectibles
Birdhouses, Bird Feeders
Books, Metaphysical
Bookends, Bookmarks
Buddhism, Eastern Religious Icons
Candles, Oil Lamps
Tealights, Votives
Candle Holders, Snuffers
Cars, Trucks, Motorcycles
Cartoon, Anime
Celebrities, Marilyn, Elvis
Celestial Sun Moon Stars
Celtic Design, Greenman
Chess Sets, TicTacToe
Clocks, Wall Clocks
Clocks, Neon
Clowns, Jesters
Coca-Cola
Diner Neons, Nostalgia
Crosses, Inspiration
Crystals, Gems, Stones
Crystal Jewelry
Day of the Dead, Latino
Dolls, Victorian Gifts
Dragon Collectibles
Dragon Figurines
Dragons, Jewelry
Dragons, Posters
Egyptian Art, Statues
Egyptian Collectibles
Egyptian Jewelry
Fairy Collectibles
Fairies, Jewelry
Fairies
Fairy Figurines
Fountains
Frank Lloyd Wright Collection
Gameroom Billiards
Garden, Hammocks
Planters, Wall Plaques
Gargoyles, Griffins
Glassware, Goblets
Ancient Goddesses
Goddess, Kuan Yin
Gothic, Skulls
Gothic Jewelry, Dolls
Greek Art, Mythology
Herbs, Spices
Hindu Art, Statues
Incense, Burners, Censers
Jewelry, Amulets, Boxes
Kitchen, Wine
Knights, Castles
Lamps, Lighting
Lightswitch Plates
Magick, Spell Supplies
Mermaids
Mirrors
Mousepads, Computer
Music CDs
Nautical, Lighthouses
Ocean, Ships
Neon Sculptures
Oriental, Feng Shui
Patches
Patriotic
Pendulums
Pirates
Places, City Skylines
Posters
Star Wars, Star Trek, UFO
Steampunk
Stickers, Decals, Cards
Swords, Daggers
Letter Openers
Tarot Cards, Bags, Boxes
Oracles, Supplies
Tattoos
Tea Sets
T-Shirts, Hats
Unicorns, Pegasus
Vases, Urns
Wands
Western, Native American
Windchimes, Suncatchers
Wizard of Oz
Wizards, Harry Potter
Yoga, Reiki, Meditation
How to Order
About Our Company
Shipping and Return Policies
Contact Us

We accept PayPal
We accept Discover, Visa, Mastercard, American Express

Home   |   Site Map   |   View Shopping Cart   |   Check Out



We accept PayPal
We accept Discover, Visa, Mastercard, American Express

Chamomile Flowers
Matricaria recutita
Chamomile Flowers PowderChamomile Flowers Whole
Chamomile FlowersChamomile Flowers
Chamomile Flowers can be used in soap recipes, scrubs, facial masks, body powder, bath salt recipes, bath bombs, infused into shampoos and conditioners, creams and lotions. Chamomile Flower helps with dry flaky skin, wrinkles and is a skin softener.

Magical properties: for centering, peace, sprinkle in your home for protection, healing, money.

Botanical Name: Matricaria recutita

Common names: Mayweed

Country of Origin: Egypt



Chamomile Flowers Organic Powder$2.20 per ounce
Chamomile Flowers Organic Whole$3.00 per ounce







Copyright 2017 {Mystic Unicorn} All rights reserved.