Neon Art Dealer

Neon and LED Posters - Great for Gamerooms, Dens, anywhere in your home
African American Art, Safari Tribal
Alice In Wonderland
Angels, Cherubs
Archangels
Animals Bear to Zebra
Aromatherapy, Oils
Perfume Bottles
Art Nouveau, Jewelry
Art Prints, Sculptures
Aztec, Mayan Art
Band Merchandise, Buttons
Baskets, Trays
Bath and Body
Bed, Pillows
Beer Signs, Beer Clocks
Betty Boop Clothing
Bags, Jewelry
Betty Boop Collectibles
Birdhouses, Bird Feeders
Books, Metaphysical
Bookends, Bookmarks
Buddhism, Eastern Religious Icons
Candles, Oil Lamps
Tealights, Votives
Candle Holders, Snuffers
Cars, Trucks, Motorcycles
Cartoon, Anime
Celebrities, Marilyn, Elvis
Celestial Sun Moon Stars
Celtic Design, Greenman
Chess Sets, TicTacToe
Clocks, Wall Clocks
Clocks, Neon
Clowns, Jesters
Coca-Cola
Diner Neons, Nostalgia
Crosses, Inspiration
Crystals, Gems, Stones
Crystal Jewelry
Day of the Dead, Latino
Dolls, Victorian Gifts
Dragon Collectibles
Dragon Figurines
Dragons, Jewelry
Dragons, Posters
Egyptian Art, Statues
Egyptian Collectibles
Egyptian Jewelry
Fairy Collectibles
Fairies, Jewelry
Fairies
Fairy Figurines
Floral, Plants
Football, Sports Gifts
Fountains
Frank Lloyd Wright Collection
Gameroom Billiards
Garden, Hammocks
Planters, Wall Plaques
Gargoyles, Griffins
Glassware, Goblets
Ancient Goddesses
Goddess, Kuan Yin
Gothic, Skulls
Gothic Jewelry, Dolls
Greek Art, Mythology
Herbs, Spices
Hindu Art, Statues
Holiday Decorations
Incense, Burners, Censers
Jewelry, Amulets, Boxes
Kitchen, Wine
Knights, Castles
Lamps, Lighting
Lightswitch Plates
Magick, Spell Supplies
Mermaids
Mirrors
Mousepads, Computer
Music CDs
Nautical, Lighthouses
Ocean, Ships
Neon Parts
Neon Sculptures
Oriental, Feng Shui
Patches
Patriotic
Pendulums
Pets
Picture Frames
Pirates
Places, City Skylines
Posters
Star Wars, Star Trek, UFO
Steampunk
Stickers, Decals, Cards
Swords, Daggers
Letter Openers
Tarot Cards, Bags, Boxes
Oracles, Supplies
Tattoos
Tea Sets
T-Shirts, Hats
Unicorns, Pegasus
Vases, Urns
Wands
Western, Native American
Windchimes, Suncatchers
Wizard of Oz
Wizards, Harry Potter
Yoga, Reiki, Meditation
How to Order
About Our Company
Shipping and Return Policies
Contact Us

We accept PayPal
We accept Discover, Visa, Mastercard, American Express

Home   |   Site Map   |   View Shopping Cart   |   Check Out



We accept PayPal
We accept Discover, Visa, Mastercard, American Express

Yohimbe Bark
Yohimbe Bark Powder
Yohimbe is a small evergreen tree native to central Africa, primarily in the nations of Cameroon, Gabon, and Zaire. Yohimbe Bark provides traditional herbal support for optimal male sexual health, vitality and potency. Yohimbe contains a chemical called yohimbine which can increase blood flow and nerve impulses to the genitalia. It also helps counteract the sexual side effects of certain medications used for depression.

Common Names: Yohimbe, Johimbe, Aphrodine, Corynine and Quebrachine
Botanical Name: Pausinystalia johimbe

Country of Origin: Cameroon

Precautions: Yohimbe Bark should not be used if you have liver and/or kidney diseases, nor if the prostrate gland or sexual organs are chronically inflamed. It is not recommended that this dried herb be taken long term. It can also accelerate the action of pharmaceutical MAO-inhibitors. Do not take during pregnancy or while nursing. As with any herb, you should consult a healthcare professional before taking Yohimbe Bark.

  • Yohimbe Bark Powder
  • $3.65 per ounce








  • Copyright 2016 {Mystic Unicorn} All rights reserved.